King George Real Estate
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
  • Calculator
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Blogs
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
3,151,480 Sold Properties

3,151,480 Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
8278 PASSAPATANZY DRIVE, King George, VA 22485
1/29

$390,000

$385,000

1.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,258 SqFt

8278 PASSAPATANZY DRIVE, King George, VA 22485

MLS# VAKG2007396

Listed by EXP Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
LOT #120 MONUMENT DRIVE, Montross, VA 22520
1/28

$16,000

$16,999

5.9%
0.42 Acres

LOT #120 MONUMENT DRIVE, Montross, VA 22520

MLS# VAWE2008020

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
LOT #123 MONUMENT DRIVE, Montross, VA 22520
1/12

$21,900

$21,900

0.35 Acres

LOT #123 MONUMENT DRIVE, Montross, VA 22520

MLS# VAWE2006970

Listed by Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices PenFed Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
LOT 62 LAKE VIEW DRIVE, Colonial Beach, VA 22443
1/8

$22,000

$24,900

11.6%
0.53 Acres

LOT 62 LAKE VIEW DRIVE, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

MLS# VAWE2004924

Listed by EXIT Realty Expertise

Bright MLS (BMLS)
7165 PEPPERMILL RD, King George, VA 22485
1/45

$427,000

$435,000

1.8%
3 Beds3 Baths2,004 SqFt

7165 PEPPERMILL RD, King George, VA 22485

MLS# VAKG2003946

Listed by Blue and Gray Realty,LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1259 HOLLY VISTA DR, Colonial Beach, VA 22443
1/32

$294,000

$299,990

2.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,660 SqFt

1259 HOLLY VISTA DR, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

MLS# VAWE2004972

Listed by EXIT Realty Expertise

Bright MLS (BMLS)
344 FERRY LNDG, Colonial Beach, VA 22443
1/62

$332,565

$332,565

3 Beds2 Baths1,305 SqFt

344 FERRY LNDG, Colonial Beach, VA 22443

MLS# VAWE2008436

Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1807 CALVARY CHURCH RD, Warsaw, VA 22572
1/62

$257,500

$269,000

4.3%
3 Beds2 Baths1,242 SqFt

1807 CALVARY CHURCH RD, Warsaw, VA 22572

MLS# VARV2000502

Listed by Warsaw Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
7512 MARMION LN, King George, VA 22485
1/74

$685,000

$699,000

2.0%
4 Beds4 Baths4,127 SqFt

7512 MARMION LN, King George, VA 22485

MLS# VAKG2006736

Listed by River Fox Realty, LLC

Bright MLS (BMLS)
1171 JONES CREEK RD, Warsaw, VA 22572
1/13

$228,365

$239,000

4.4%
2 Beds1 Bath1,448 SqFt

1171 JONES CREEK RD, Warsaw, VA 22572

MLS# VARV2000524

Listed by Warsaw Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
CANTERBURY LOOP, King George, VA 22485
1/29

$599,900

$599,900

85.38 Acres

CANTERBURY LOOP, King George, VA 22485

MLS# VAKG2007002

Listed by Warsaw Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
124 GORDON LANE, Warsaw, VA 22572
1/13

$450,000

$479,000

6.1%
2,670 SqFt

124 GORDON LANE, Warsaw, VA 22572

MLS# VARV2000526

Listed by AC Realty Group

Bright MLS (BMLS)
3175 NORTHUMBERLAND HWY, Lottsburg, VA 22511
1/18

$240,000

$240,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,848 SqFt

3175 NORTHUMBERLAND HWY, Lottsburg, VA 22511

MLS# VANV2001602

Listed by Warsaw Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
11816 RUTHERFORD DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22407
1/64

$407,500

$407,500

3 Beds3 Baths1,788 SqFt

11816 RUTHERFORD DR, Fredericksburg, VA 22407

MLS# VASP2035222

Listed by Warsaw Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
136 OSWALD LANE, Dunnsville, VA 22454
1/26

$318,995

$318,995

3 Beds2 Baths1,400 SqFt

136 OSWALD LANE, Dunnsville, VA 22454

MLS# VAES2000886

Listed by Warsaw Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
5547 NOMINI HALL RD, Hague, VA 22469
1/21

$249,000

$249,000

3 Beds2 Baths2,432 SqFt

5547 NOMINI HALL RD, Hague, VA 22469

MLS# VAWE2009076

Listed by King George Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
LOT 11 SALEM CHURCH RD, King George, VA 22485

$180,000

$180,000

10 Acres

LOT 11 SALEM CHURCH RD, King George, VA 22485

MLS# VAKG2006618

Listed by King George Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
LOT 10 SALEM CHURCH RD, King George, VA 22485
1/5

$155,000

$155,000

10 Acres

LOT 10 SALEM CHURCH RD, King George, VA 22485

MLS# VAKG2006566

Listed by King George Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
LOT 12 SALEM CHURCH RD, King George, VA 22485

$180,000

$180,000

10 Acres

LOT 12 SALEM CHURCH RD, King George, VA 22485

MLS# VAKG2006620

Listed by King George Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
LOT 9 SALEM CHURCH RD, King George, VA 22485
1/6

$155,000

$155,000

10 Acres

LOT 9 SALEM CHURCH RD, King George, VA 22485

MLS# VAKG2006564

Listed by King George Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
75 HIDDEN LANE, Callao, VA 22435
1/51

$760,000

$849,500

10.5%
5 Beds3 Baths2,835 SqFt

75 HIDDEN LANE, Callao, VA 22435

MLS# VANV2001442

Listed by RE/MAX Gateway

Bright MLS (BMLS)
115 MATTHEWS COVE DR, Montross, VA 22520
1/58

$650,000

$679,000

4.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2 Acres Lot

115 MATTHEWS COVE DR, Montross, VA 22520

MLS# VAWE2009266

Listed by Warsaw Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
7560 HISTORY LAND HWY, Farnham, VA 22460

$62,500

$57,141

9.4%
2 Beds1 Bath768 SqFt

7560 HISTORY LAND HWY, Farnham, VA 22460

MLS# VARV2000536

Listed by Warsaw Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
557 AMERICAN DRIVE, Montross, VA 22520
1/40

$501,500

$519,000

3.4%
3 Beds3 Baths2,000 SqFt

557 AMERICAN DRIVE, Montross, VA 22520

MLS# VAWE2008720

Listed by Warsaw Realty

Bright MLS (BMLS)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
default
King George Real Estate

Frankie Hannah III

+1(540) 656-9706 temp-frankiehannah.exit.realtor@gmail.com
9441 Kings Hwy, King George, VA 22485

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Calculator
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Blogs
      Market Snapshot

default
King George Real Estate

Frankie Hannah III

+1(540) 656-9706 temp-frankiehannah.exit.realtor@gmail.com
9441 Kings Hwy, King George, VA 22485

Get My App

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      Calculator
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Blogs